PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ralf06096211.2152026-10-20
2Adina 699.5952026-10-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ralf06096211.2152026-10-20
2Konci 699.7152026-10-17
3Woolly Bully 699.6152026-10-17
4anadir9.6002026-10-20
5Adina 699.5952026-10-21
6Csarnok 699.4802026-10-17
7hilde1.3652026-10-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ralf06096211.2152026-10-20
2Heli 699.9202026-10-13
3Marzipan 699.7352026-10-13
4Konci 699.7152026-10-17
5Oh Julie 699.7052026-09-25
6Adina 699.6952026-09-24
7Debreczeni Zita 699.6502026-09-25
8Storm Large 699.6302026-09-22
9Woolly Bully 699.6152026-10-17
10anadir9.6002026-10-20
11Pink Martini 699.4802026-10-08
12Csarnok 699.4802026-10-17
13hilde1.3652026-10-20
14susan1.1452026-09-26
15henk jan jaap7202026-09-26
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Petya HB-Sanyi 6912.3452025-08-07
2MP 6912.2102022-11-17
3Pelle 112.2052022-09-16
4M Peti 6912.1402024-06-29
5GTordG12.1052017-01-22
6Petya 6912.0652022-11-10
7MP 12060 x212.0602021-06-22
8M Petya 6912.0602023-01-27
9Peti 6912.0302024-01-29
10HB Dezső 6912.0302025-05-27
11M Petike 6911.9952025-03-03
12Hamvas punci 6911.9752026-03-08
13anadir11.9552020-05-07
14Rybakina AO 2026 6911.9052026-02-06
15Tagesrekord 6911.9002021-12-28
16Dolce Vita 6911.8952022-10-09
17PA-DÖ-DŐ 6911.8902023-02-11
18Quasimodo11.8852022-04-15
19Napkelte 6911.8852022-05-23
20Jojo11.8802021-09-16
21Mykoplasmen 6911.8802025-03-20
22Csarnokszenvedés 6911.8652026-08-27
23tyski11.8502019-08-28
24Csarnok??? 6911.8452026-08-10
25MS Krankenstand 6911.8352025-03-22
26Pickles11.8252021-05-30
27Marc11.8002020-03-06
28Peter 6911.8002022-11-09
29Testnevelés 6911.8002024-06-23
30Brandi Carlile 6911.7952024-08-05
31Dezső + Parvis 6911.7902024-06-25
32Uwe_ZN11.7802021-12-13
33Masterdiplom 6911.7802023-11-01
34Ne vitatkozz! 6911.7752022-05-30
35Bärenmutti 6911.7702025-02-27
36Es juckt 6911.7702026-03-09
37Tennishalle 6911.7652022-09-04
38ddddd11.7552016-03-11
39Politmásnap 6911.7502024-09-30
40Bella c11.7452016-10-29
41Cco11.7452018-07-10
42Szavakon túl 6911.7452023-08-05
43Jojo 111.7302020-11-01
44Mazda CX-60 6911.7202024-12-07
45Saska11.7102021-02-07
46Tennishalle Braunau 6911.7102025-01-24
47MS Petya 6911.7102025-06-23
48GyöZo 6911.7052026-02-26
49Sabi Doki 6911.7002025-06-21
50Bafti 6911.7002025-08-25