PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1HippieDeath8.0502026-10-21
2marb123458.0402026-10-21
3Rosil8.0362026-10-21
4Web568.0262026-10-20
5yeah8.0182026-10-21
6NAYEON.LEE8.0162026-10-21
7Angieky7.9762026-10-21
8MJ7.9682026-10-21
9Cobra77.9502026-10-21
10Renz7.9442026-10-21
11Bobcat7.7822026-10-21
12meeeee7.7582026-10-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
2KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
3RMG8.0682026-10-16
4HippieDeath8.0542026-10-16
5marb123458.0462026-10-19
6Rosil8.0402026-10-17
7gigi8.0402026-10-20
8Web568.0262026-10-17
9Szumi8.0262026-10-18
10Lucas8.0222026-10-18
11ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
12NAYEON.LEE8.0222026-10-20
13yeah8.0182026-10-21
14Patty G8.0162026-10-17
1567man8.0142026-10-19
16Dee8.0142026-10-20
17Maggie8.0102026-10-20
18Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
19R8.0002026-10-18
20Renz7.9922026-10-15
21LEL7.9922026-10-17
22FRENK7.9882026-10-20
23Matt7.9802026-10-19
24cb7.9782026-10-15
25MJ7.9762026-10-15
26Angieky7.9762026-10-21
27apg7.9722026-10-17
28The Kid7.9682026-10-20
29Cobra77.9642026-10-19
30M7.9542026-10-20
31CCC N0CETO ITALY7.9502026-10-15
32gail58197.9322026-10-15
33mars7.9202026-10-19
34Bobcat7.8662026-10-19
35Dodo7.8482026-10-15
36meeeee7.7582026-10-21
3797.7182026-10-17
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1ÜDVÖZÖLYÜKATAVASZT8.1002026-09-22
2CSÁRDÁSBARÁTOM8.1002026-09-27
3BARACPÁLINKA.-.8.1002026-09-30
4SOKATESIKAZESÖ8.1002026-10-07
5GÖRÖGKÖRÖZÖTT8.1002026-10-10
6EBÉDELEKMESZTELEN8.1002026-10-11
7PÖRKÖLTÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-10-16
8KËTKËKSZEMEM8.1002026-10-19
9RMG8.0682026-10-16
10hungry8.0662026-10-12
11HippieDeath8.0582026-09-24
12Coke18.0522026-09-28
13Rosil8.0522026-10-11
14marb123458.0462026-10-08
15gigi8.0402026-10-20
16Szumi8.0342026-09-23
17Szumi68.0342026-09-28
18Szumi48.0302026-09-28
19NAYEON.LEE8.0282026-10-13
207Up8.0282026-10-13
21Web568.0262026-09-30
22Lucas8.0262026-10-04
23Piet8.0242026-10-01
24Gemieee8.0242026-10-10
25Szumi38.0222026-09-30
26ALTAR8.0222026-10-19
27Szumi78.0202026-09-22
2867man8.0202026-10-06
29Szumi28.0182026-09-28
30Gemieghorl8.0182026-10-10
31yeah8.0182026-10-21
32Patty G8.0162026-09-23
33Dee8.0162026-10-08
34monday8.0162026-10-12
35light8.0122026-10-11
36Maggie8.0102026-10-20
37Chriseli8.0042026-10-20
38LEL8.0022026-09-25
39KingJohnUn8.0002026-10-03
40R8.0002026-10-18
41gingee7.9922026-09-28
42Renz7.9922026-10-15
43Young Wolf7.9902026-10-12
44The Kid7.9902026-10-12
45Angieky7.9882026-09-30
46FRENK7.9882026-10-20
47apg7.9862026-09-29
48Cobra77.9802026-10-03
49cb7.9802026-10-13
50Matt7.9802026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1FEHÉRLOVACSKÁM..8.1002026-04-29
2PISZKOSPARASZT-.8.1002026-04-30
3MUNKÁSNAP8.1002026-05-01
4HÍDEGVASÁRNAP8.1002026-05-03
5PACSÍRTAMADÁRKÁM8.1002026-05-04
6LEGÉNYVAGYOK..-8.1002026-05-06
7GALAMBOMNAK8.1002026-05-08
8ÁRPÁDBÁCSÍ--8.1002026-05-09
9GÁBORBARÁTOM.-8.1002026-05-10
10SOVÁNYKUTYÁK8.1002026-05-11
11ÉDESKALÁCS8.1002026-05-13
12FEHÉRBÁRÁNYKÁM8.1002026-05-15
13EZÜSTGYÜRÜ8.1002026-05-16
14SÁRGAOROSZLÁN..8.1002026-05-17
15CSÓKOLÁDÉSCSÓK8.1002026-05-18
16MAGYARVAGYOK-.8.1002026-05-19
17HMOKKÖVÁR8.1002026-05-20
18ARANYCSILAGOM8.1002026-05-22
19VILÁGOSKÉKSZEMEM8.1002026-05-23
20FEHÉRCÍGÁNYOK8.1002026-05-24
21GÖRÖGÖRDÖGÖK8.1002026-05-25
22ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM,,8.1002026-05-27
23KÍSFÖLDÍMOGYORO8.1002026-05-30
24GYÖNYÖRÜSÉG,,8.1002026-06-01
25SÁRGACSÍLAGOM8.1002026-06-03
26ÉDESMÉZ,-8.1002026-06-05
27JOBBANVAGYUNK8.1002026-06-06
28TÍSZTAÍGAZSÁGOM8.1002026-06-07
29GÖZÖSGÖRÖG8.1002026-06-10
30ÉDESSÁRGARÉPA8.1002026-06-13
31VÖRÖSBÖRÖS8.1002026-06-14
32KUK0RITZAKEMÉNYITÖ8.1002026-06-16
33ÁRPÁDBÁTYÁM8.1002026-06-17
34A T T I L A . - .8.1002026-06-18
35HULLÁMOSHAJAM8.1002026-06-19
36KÍTÜNÖÖÖ8.1002026-06-21
37KETTÖTNYÉRTUNKNULLÁRA8.1002026-06-22
38VÖRÖSBÖRÖS-8.1002026-06-24
39DÖBBENETESVAGYOK8.1002026-06-29
40MAGDALENA8.1002026-07-01
41K O C S I S8.1002026-07-02
42CSÍNOSVAGYOK..8.1002026-07-03
43KOLOSVÁRI,.8.1002026-07-04
44VASÁRNAPJÁN8.1002026-07-06
45ÚJRANYERTÜNK..8.1002026-07-07
46PÍROSKA...-8.1002026-07-08
47LELKÉSZTESTVÉREMNEK8.1002026-07-09
48ÁRPÁDBÁTÁMNAK.-.8.1002026-07-11
49MAGYARORSZÁG---8.1002026-07-12
50CSÁRDÁS. . .8.1002026-07-13