PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ich am 21.10.202610.1252026-10-21
2Mailo9.8052026-10-21
3a8.5902026-10-21
4turk5.8902026-10-20
5suby3.5652026-10-21
6thijmen2402026-10-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1klasa11.0352026-10-20
2pacan10.7302026-10-19
3lily10.4202026-10-15
4florencia10.4052026-10-16
5Ewa.10.3652026-10-18
6KAT10.2602026-10-20
7gramma10.2152026-10-17
8Ich am 21.10.202610.1252026-10-21
9Mailo9.8352026-10-19
10Fursty9.4752026-10-17
11ewa9.2102026-10-18
12p8.8052026-10-19
13AYESHA AND AKBER8.7502026-10-16
14a8.6452026-10-15
15AMARILLA8.5952026-10-17
16Dan McGuire7.7852026-10-17
17Hedy7.6952026-10-19
18Ri7.6652026-10-20
19rrt7.6552026-10-15
20footjo6.8252026-10-15
21kip6.3302026-10-16
22turk5.8902026-10-20
23Ewa,5.6952026-10-18
24suby3.5652026-10-21
25Heba3.3402026-10-15
26bert2602026-10-16
27,2602026-10-18
28zsdxfcgvhbjnkm2502026-10-14
29jo2402026-10-19
30thijmen2402026-10-21
31Max2302026-10-19
32Peter2202026-10-18
33zazz702026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1PJ Harvey12.5902026-10-05
2Pimpek12.0502026-09-22
3Voula11.7552026-09-21
4you11.6652026-10-07
5vivi11.5402026-09-25
6sanneke11.4602026-10-04
7Tom cruise11.4152026-10-09
8юве11.3502026-09-24
9kolop11.3402026-09-29
10En2ng11.2752026-09-25
11pth11.2052026-10-09
12Helen11.1902026-09-21
13klasa11.0352026-10-20
14SARY10.9052026-10-07
15kentssssssS10.8502026-09-24
16Jenny10.8352026-09-21
17pacan10.7302026-10-19
18charlie swecker10.6902026-09-28
19girl10.6702026-10-04
20ria10.6452026-09-24
21florencia10.5002026-10-09
22lily10.4202026-10-15
23Ewa.10.3652026-10-18
24tubolina10.2652026-09-25
25KAT10.2602026-10-20
26gramma10.2152026-10-17
27peppi10.1902026-10-03
28Ich am 21.10.202610.1252026-10-21
29Mailo9.8352026-10-19
30diana9.6152026-09-29
31pp9.4902026-10-11
32bine9.4852026-10-08
33Fursty9.4752026-10-17
34ewa9.2102026-10-18
35KC9.2052026-09-28
36kentssssss9.0902026-09-24
37Sarah8.9202026-09-23
38pudelmütz8.8352026-10-03
39p8.8052026-10-19
40AYESHA AND AKBER8.7502026-10-16
41gg8.7102026-10-05
42a8.6452026-10-15
43AMARILLA8.5952026-10-17
44cathy8.5302026-10-08
45alar8.2002026-10-13
46СимаМ8.1802026-09-23
47loni8.0202026-09-23
48tatak7.9552026-09-21
49BECCA7.8302026-09-29
50Meen7.8302026-10-10
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1krówka14.3252020-10-21
2τζινα13.5152016-03-29
3Τzina13.5152016-03-31
4IWONA-Kutno:)13.2802020-04-16
5ccc13.2302026-04-19
6Yulia13.2102022-08-09
7Astrid13.1602024-09-20
8KK13.1502020-04-06
9Graffeti removal déjà vu13.0852026-04-30
10lila13.0552020-06-16
11Lina13.0052024-05-13
12Astrin13.0052024-09-16
13zbik8412.9302020-06-06
14LEWY12.9002022-05-29
15Krsna12.8802020-02-14
16Hari12.8702020-02-17
17Balaram12.8652020-02-14
18Radha12.8602020-02-14
19Rama12.8602020-02-15
20Level skipped glitch12.8502026-05-02
21Syamasundara12.8452020-02-14
22Madana-Mohana12.8352020-02-15
23zz12.8302017-03-19
24Mukunda12.8302020-02-14
25Gopala12.8252020-02-15
26Govinda12.8202020-02-15
27mary12.8102015-06-25
28Terry12.8102016-04-28
29Madhava12.8102020-02-17
30Nitai Gaur12.8052020-02-12
31Haribol12.8052020-02-14
32Narayan12.8002020-02-17
33ARTUR12.7952020-07-22
34Kesava12.7802020-02-09
35Gauranga12.7752020-02-11
36Madhusudana12.7702020-02-11
37szczepan12.7702020-08-14
38Cylia12.7652020-07-26
39Sridhara12.7602020-02-13
40tzina112.7552015-04-17
41Baladeva12.7552020-02-11
42Svensk12.7452021-10-11
43iza12.7452021-11-03
44Ola12.7402020-04-19
45Åke12.7402021-08-21
46Någon12.7402021-10-21
47PJ Harvey12.5902026-10-05
48Pimpek12.0502026-09-22
49Voula11.7552026-09-21
50you11.6652026-10-07