PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Td1.716.4172026-10-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Honey1.928.7002026-10-19
2LOLA1.830.8732026-10-14
3Kt1.799.5602026-10-15
4FC SCHALKE 041.785.4482026-10-15
5ilona1.745.8242026-10-19
6go away1.735.4432026-10-18
7anne1.725.9222026-10-14
8dee1.721.5042026-10-19
9Yo1.719.6102026-10-14
10Td1.716.4172026-10-20
11Me1.707.3902026-10-15
12cin1.658.2592026-10-15
13dida1.633.4702026-10-18
14Danz1.604.9202026-10-20
15vlab1.564.9322026-10-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1SMM 10262.145.2312026-10-07
2dan2.091.4122026-09-24
3hertha1.987.0762026-10-04
4walter1.935.1822026-10-01
5Honey1.928.7002026-10-19
6,ala1.921.6212026-10-08
7kiki1.903.5022026-09-22
8ed1.846.0432026-09-23
9mum1.842.1602026-09-24
10LOLA1.830.8732026-10-14
11Kt1.826.9662026-10-09
12Kmm1.809.3342026-09-25
13zzz 1411.798.2112026-09-29
14penelope1.794.4122026-10-03
15my mind1.793.7832026-10-10
16ГАЛИНА1.793.0332026-10-03
17ola1.788.6172026-09-30
18jo1.787.9592026-09-28
19FC SCHALKE 041.785.4482026-10-15
20Hotte1.783.8812026-10-09
21lisa1.764.7332026-10-01
22Q1.760.6882026-09-23
23ilona1.745.8242026-10-19
24ECS1.740.8492026-09-26
25go away1.735.4432026-10-18
26Td1.726.9452026-10-12
27anne1.725.9222026-10-14
28dee1.721.5042026-10-19
29Yo1.719.6102026-10-14
30Me1.707.3902026-10-15
31ddd1.685.2902026-09-26
32oki1.674.9562026-10-10
33dzl1.669.3082026-09-29
34cin1.658.2592026-10-15
35dana1.654.7622026-09-25
36cio1.647.1192026-09-30
37dida1.646.1752026-09-26
38abc1.640.5622026-09-26
39mimi1.639.1922026-10-03
40BS1.630.4002026-10-12
4111.612.5722026-09-22
42teresa1.611.7072026-09-27
43Danz1.604.9202026-10-20
44Aaa1.598.5602026-10-11
45fossfoss1.598.1632026-09-24
46vlab1.564.9322026-10-15
47tron1.521.0182026-09-24
48Mality1.513.6012026-09-24
49frank1.222.2602026-10-12
50petri1.137.7602026-10-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1garfield10.135.7482020-07-27
2Horipi8.568.2282017-12-14
3victor8.081.2352019-02-21
4ele7.604.2842017-10-22
5jg7.373.1872019-02-02
6heidi7.369.6452017-10-27
7Br6.797.1492018-02-02
8pandababy6.381.3922018-01-18
9J. Doe6.327.8812017-05-07
10Jolanta5.657.5672018-01-05
11Heike5.501.7372023-03-12
12złocień kraków5.004.1612017-08-20
13sil4.873.6892023-03-06
14T Dornetta4.870.0252017-05-10
15Tommy Dornetta4.645.6402017-05-04
16Inerle4.627.4692020-06-09
17kkk4.591.7222019-01-20
18nandita544.567.6532018-02-12
19motochan4.279.2772017-10-18
20rosi4.213.0882017-09-21
21jangles4.096.4072019-01-28
22Mark Rau3.951.4402020-06-21
23Sundance3.945.5162020-09-28
24Lucja3.924.8122017-09-10
25Jojo343.860.9642020-02-11
26Tom Dornetta3.795.0352017-05-03
27Ruiz toledo3.771.3662017-08-29
28HoriP3.730.7412021-01-31
29Sudso3.722.1372020-03-27
30Ann3.714.9912020-07-12
31Calista3.706.4552019-11-27
32Miki3.693.4882017-05-04
33Mili3.682.5502020-10-31
34Rei3.633.7252017-12-03
35archer13.628.9022022-01-05
36elly3.612.2242018-10-08
37ewa3.571.8942017-10-06
38Easy3.525.2472017-07-17
39Bibi3.497.6162020-05-08
40Ogar3.446.4242025-04-11
41pppa3.418.8312020-09-01
42lezli3.372.7622017-11-10
43Oladin3.330.9072017-07-15
44Asia3.322.4312017-10-27
45Mary3.298.9642021-05-03
46kristin3.297.2682019-04-19
47PPP3.288.3442020-09-16
48Paniu l3.285.1462020-04-08
49Nona3.283.9862017-11-05
50shohei113.281.8962017-10-31