PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Meg155.4092026-10-21
2Hase130.7732026-10-21
3Craig125.7842026-10-21
4Queen B.110.0982026-10-21
5luis92.1412026-10-21
6Andrea82.9012026-10-21
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1me172.4292026-10-19
2Meg161.1152026-10-20
3ccb149.6922026-10-19
4Hase138.7332026-10-18
5Adi133.0722026-10-16
6Craig132.2812026-10-18
7wolle73130.7882026-10-14
8utc2014120.3782026-10-18
9Ann120.0612026-10-17
10BooBoo120.0092026-10-20
11hazwi116.5862026-10-20
12gg115.2262026-10-17
13Monica Boo113.7552026-10-17
14Queen B.110.0982026-10-21
15YAZALDE96.0932026-10-19
16TIMOTEO95.6152026-10-19
17edu94.8062026-10-15
18luis92.1412026-10-21
19Andrea82.9012026-10-21
20brian72.2512026-10-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1me172.4292026-10-19
2Meg170.7082026-10-08
3ccb155.0092026-10-01
4Hase150.6712026-10-01
5Zero146.1702026-10-12
6Schmetterling143.8892026-10-04
7vasso138.9962026-10-02
8Craig135.8162026-10-02
9utc2014135.6872026-10-05
10wolle73134.1172026-09-25
11Adi133.0722026-10-16
12ELE130.1112026-10-05
13vera128.7252026-09-27
14Cr127.2932026-10-05
15gg123.5312026-10-01
16BooBoo121.5682026-10-06
17Ann120.0612026-10-17
18josef117.9362026-09-24
19Monica117.7952026-10-10
20hazwi116.5862026-10-20
21melo116.1832026-10-02
22Kroontje115.3392026-10-12
23Monica Boo113.7552026-10-17
24geo113.2142026-10-01
25ling113.0532026-10-04
26Queen B.110.0982026-10-21
27hjk108.8252026-10-07
28SIVUCA101.1622026-09-24
29Jennifer100.6242026-10-07
30RODOLFO100.3312026-10-06
31SARAIVA98.6592026-09-23
32SIMÃO97.8002026-10-02
33CRISTOVÃO97.3772026-09-30
34YAZALDE96.0932026-10-19
35umbelino96.0032026-10-13
36TIMOTEO95.6152026-10-19
37edu94.8062026-10-15
38narciso94.4072026-10-12
39ionesco93.7972026-10-13
40luis92.1412026-10-21
41koweit91.5492026-10-08
42foliao91.4692026-10-01
43osvaldo90.1902026-10-14
44Andrea82.9012026-10-21
45Gma81.6262026-10-04
46kris73.9172026-09-27
47brian72.2512026-10-18
48Penny53.7242026-10-04
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lojoi272.8992017-06-19
2Britta271.1972018-12-01
3Polly270.4082017-12-17
4Tinu4ka269.9422016-10-08
5gerda32269.7342018-05-22
6Lojoi3269.6302017-06-14
7Osnaking269.6052016-10-20
8Frederica269.3162019-01-14
9maria00269.0662018-05-13
10britta1269.0622018-01-20
11Gisela268.7802018-02-11
12fast jeb268.5762017-08-14
13aramis1268.4612018-03-22
14Gela267.9862018-02-23
15Popsy267.7402018-01-31
16Sania267.2782018-10-18
17aramis267.2052018-03-22
18Ferdismutter266.7672019-06-26
19Donna266.1082018-01-30
20ceci266.0872016-12-29
21Christine266.0762018-01-30
22gummiband265.8552016-10-31
23Nine A265.4532018-01-20
24Biene265.4392018-10-17
25Gianna265.3192017-05-13
26ri265.0882018-02-22
27Jodaddy12264.9972016-08-09
28Dj264.6432019-10-29
29Agi264.2782015-12-12
30r264.2172017-12-13
31Ninchen263.9362018-01-16
32Doggi263.6042016-11-03
33Aintzane263.2842018-01-25
34Doggi 1263.1962016-10-31
35findus263.0312017-06-30
36hope42morrow262.4252018-02-19
37Zsazsa261.5992018-02-04
38Djb260.3392020-09-20
39edi260.2502018-12-13
40any259.5322018-07-17
41aki011403259.2422016-01-14
42hardi258.8712016-01-03
43Ursula258.7872017-03-23
44Geo!!!!258.6932020-02-18
45anita258.4412016-04-20
46rijntje de vos258.3042016-04-07
47Κν258.0492017-03-18
48Andrea27112017257.7192017-11-27
49helmut257.6372017-11-26
50Basti257.1382017-11-16